Highscores

The current winner with 24 heads knock off is Bl@moid
The best combo recorded will be placed in the highscore.
ZOMBIE BASEBALL HIGHSCORE
RankingNameMax Combo HeadsTotal HeadsScoreDistance HeadDay
1jcft-peru123159336021220
2best to best122154322520320
3peru-jcft119154330520620
4good job cool111154330020020
5HOCHI109161338819620
6Andy-Kings-The-Bes109114220020220
7El Matador108153327620620
8PLS107162338220320
9jasms107151322520220
10Tottson105162340120520
11FrikiTenerife105144372720820
12youregh104158335120520
13Zeus104157325320920
14Fagner103150324520720
15CHOI J I103148320719520
16xu4wk4ej;2u04102103175417215
17Cyrus101152321720320
18Jenda_ziguli101143317519720
19FagnerK101141313420320
20SN_Shin100147319218920
21FEZ100124285920520
22ejklrm498100168417115
23Igao97144312220320
24DaniTenerife97142352720820
25jacky22297141315920120
26ru4g41p396152319820420
27orale91155329120320
28Fagner_K91142315519920
29an-angel-good91112189317016
30jacky33390153332220220
31Bill G90142313020120
32dgmf90139310419720
33strategic mmorpg90139257019819
34Fagnão90138308117720
35rup42jixk789154327120320
36JACKY11189144313420220
37jacky489142311920620
38azu_marin89136309719620
39PUTINHA89120285419620
40jackey wu88151320320420
41zzz88143316819620
42DaViDDDDDDD88139314420520
43Ding-Dong88137312020320
44SN Shin88135303719820
45saitoushinpei28888143113513
46jacky887139312120220
47shinpeichan8787143012213
48uvm686155332620220
49Tottsson85158331020720
50TAKASE285125296220120
51Saitou Shinpei83137311619520
52ARIADDNAAA83134308719620
53lulli83133302919520
54Smerjboo82119223018618
55benotam8282132314412
56fjqm4494.281145317519820
57qwert12381144314220320
58stardg81135305618120
59ARIADDNA81127301919720
60qj4hji4i80152328920420
61ngb280144311720120
62RafAngel80143319420220
63TAKASE80115287418820
64DavidTenerife80108301520620
65THE ERIC B.80107277819620
66choose to destiny79154325120220
67light-vs-dark79148319319720
68xss78145310218720
69UTOM78143311719820
70Wook78141315319320
71choiminwoor77152327120520
72Raffie77123287719120
73DingDong77122292118720
74John Scanlon (JSCAN)76118294818120
75shinpei saitou67686142916313
76c8c8x8775147314120320
77dk3j4u87u877597166017215
78j.c.f.t.74150323621720
79jiji74133308720120
80AZUAZU74130302918720
81ArIAdnAa74130299820520
82aspirin7474118516511
83Max COMBO:7373150323020320
84Bem73120286518220
85MORDOVOROT UKRAINE73112279718220
86xyz272147322819620
87juvenolho72139315419720
88Paulo Pinto72130304521020
89ireallysuck72124287217920
90James Orbis72123294920220
91JongPil Park71141311620120
92stevelocal36971137293420320
93j;3ru4j;3xj470147312020220
94fjterioa70136313620920
95dream of mirror70132250817519
96DaViDDDDD70121292720320
97bj6ck6u8769155331219320
98rup4098769147316520920
99U TOM69130295318820
100Raffie269100167917415
101c96dk3u368150318120320
102OOPR68144319621020
103Hanna68137306519420
104Israel68131298019120
1051234567868123223920418
106head: 12268122215318617
107baseball displays67150325020120
108sigmastorm67147317620920
109bbplayer67143307820220
110EricTest6797161719414
111mngurow66146317420220
112shinpei56666100213410
113playboy65140306920220
114xyz65135300320320
115vm03hji46599167017215
11654au6xji64161340020120
117pppnnn64154329221020
118oop64138302020120
119crs64136306820020
120Ynseys64129303020220
121Rick TetaBRA63141318120720
122youngdo.kim63140312920420
123Gerry6863116284818220
124Angel6394163517315
125Stephen Cox62155329219420
126Jung IL-GYO 1962145319920420
127JLY62132298819620
128dani62113280918420
1291199119196268110818311
130shinpei saitou626293413110
131shinpeisaitou4626293412310
132nextone61152329820920
133Jenda_zigul61123297520020
134AriADnAAAa61120295220620
135ZombieCleaning60142308419720
136KillerD60138315419620
137Pavel:Kovanda60128303819320
138The Eric B.60118293119820
139name_player59160339719720
140jacky559140314320620
141Smerjipoo59134304820520
142JSCAN59122295020420
143kev59120285719320
144yuciwei59109283420420
145Raf15995162617715
146reset ok58149324420220
147Raff58135308719520
148shinpei35887155316715
149fekete_dan5885149617714
150yuci-wei5884145320514
151yuciweii5867112517711
152cji57151327720920
153namejackychen_player57137305319720
154ppouer57131298119720
155G-sass57130294918820
156Ralphie57124288117820
157azu_punch57122289219220
158wjo41j4xk756154325420320
159Alexandre56151330320320
160REVUP56147324119620
161name:name56145314719820
162ermean56139307819720
163ben l56138313920020
164DGMF56135304420220
165ButtPunter56131304318120
166DaViDDDDd56130296319020
167ewan56112277717820
1685pylelu8755141312320920
169GREENGO 0155119285518820
170distance 17355111194317317
171Goldeneye5586249918920
172sumitendf54147326720920
173ryan RRR54142322720120
174DECKER CAIRNS54138305519620
175284dj8554136303519420
176send-will-you54134304419720
177Martin_Yen54124293419820
178Fabiano54124292119620
179Angel015493158919314
180vu84j3081253154329619720
181jacky653147324720620
182DECK OZZY53147322520220
183jacky953147318620420
184jacky66653146322720720
185122553142314517720
186pot53139312817420
187Crash53137311420520
188KillItAndGrillIt53131299818420
189dk3j4u875399171917115
190Mau - Brazil5382139617213
191love449452151326820120
19219191952143310520620
193DDD52135310819320
194Yzzzzi52134311119520
195ngb52126287416420
196Azlarkc52122292519920
197ANGEL091052102276717520
198DragoN52537951599
199das_MIZ51145324920120
200Jas0151140307519320

Theme port sponsored by Duplika Web Hosting.
Home Back To Top